Doctor Slots
Dombivali

Dr. Udit Sharma
8 yrs exp.
Sharma Clinic
Available consultation types
Video Consultation
₹ 250
Afternoon slots
(6 Slots Available)2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
Evening slots
(20 Slots Available)4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
More
Need Help with Your Medical Bills?
Choose Easy EMI Options Across Our Healthcare Network
About Dr. Udit Sharma
Dr. Udit Sharma practices General Physician in Rohini, North West Delhi and has 8 years of experience in this field. He has completed his MBBS. Dr. Udit Sharma has gained the confidence of patients and is a popular General Physician expert in North West Delhi who performs treatment and procedures for various health issues related to General Physician.
Speaks
MRN
Education
About Clinic
Sharma Clinic
B-90 Ashoka Society, Rohini Sector 9, North West Delhi, 110085Call ClinicGet Directions
Benefits included
Video Consultation
Get personalized medical advice from Dr. Udit Sharma via an audio/video call, from the convenience of your loc...
Online Payment
Conveniently pay your consultation fee using available modes such as Net Banking, UPI, Digital Wallets, Debit/...
Why Book with Us?
Best-in-classTrustworthy, Skilled & Experienced Medical Professionals
Quality AssuranceDedicated Customer Support & Money back guarantee on doctor led cancellations
Secure PaymentsSecured Payments via Reputed Third Party Encrypted Payment Gateway Services
Data ConfidentialityAbsolute Patient-Doctor Privacy & other Medical Information Protection
ConvenienceBook doctor appointments in just a few clicks to avail hassle-free consultations.
Related Articles
Read MoreHow to consult Dr. Udit Sharma in North West Delhi
Dr. Udit Sharma provides consultation at Sharma Clinic in Rohini, North West Delhi. The address of the clinic is: B-90 Ashoka Society. This clinic is easily reachable by public transport or via private conveyance. You can book an appointment with Dr. Udit Sharma for an in-clinic consultation, instant consultation or video consultation, as per the doctor’s availability.
Why Bajaj Finserv Health?
At Bajaj Finserv Health, you can book your preferred appointment slot with an experienced and qualified specialist doctor near you! With our digital record-keeping system, you can stop worrying about misplacing your prescriptions, lab tests & other medical papers.Simplify healthcare.
Top Specialists in DombivaliTop General Physicians in Dombivali Top Dentists in Dombivali Top Dermatologists in Dombivali Top Paediatricians in Dombivali Top Gynaecologists in Dombivali Top ENTS in Dombivali Top Diabetologists in Dombivali Top Cardiologists in Dombivali Top Physiotherapists in Dombivali Top Endocrinologists in Dombivali Top Orthopaedics in Dombivali Top Ophthalmologists in Dombivali Top Gastroenterologists in Dombivali Top Pulmonologists in Dombivali Top Psychiatrists in Dombivali Top Urologists in Dombivali Top Dietitian/Nutritionists in Dombivali Top Psychologists in Dombivali Top Sexologists in Dombivali Top Nephrologists in Dombivali Top Neurologists in Dombivali Top Oncologists in Dombivali Top Ayurvedas in Dombivali Top Homeopaths in Dombivali
Related Treatments in DombivaliBest Doctors for Fever Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Acne Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Anxiety Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Hair Related Illness Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Diabetes Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Joint Pain Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Tooth Pain Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Stomach Ache Treatment in Dombivali Best Doctors for Covid 19 Treatment in Dombivali
FAQs about Dr. Udit Sharma
- The consultation fees charged by a doctor depend on several factors, such as their experience level, mode of consultation you select and clinic location. The consultation charges of Dr. Udit Sharma start from ₹250.
What are the consultation fees charged by Dr. Udit Sharma?
- Dr. Udit Sharma practices in Rohini, North West Delhi. The doctor has 8 years of experience and is well known in North West Delhi for providing expert medical care. You can easily book a consultation through the Bajaj Finserv Health platform.
Where does Dr. Udit Sharma practice?
- For booking a consultation with Dr. Udit Sharma, simply go to the top of the page. Here, you will see the available slots for Video Consultation and In-clinic Consultation. Choose your preferred mode, date and time slot. Once you click on the desired slot, you will be taken to the payment page. Select your payment mode and confirm your appointment.
How can I book an appointment with Dr. Udit Sharma?
- After the COVID-19 pandemic, several doctors have started offering teleconsultation and video consultation options to their patients. This is a safe and effective way of providing medical care. Dr. Udit Sharma is available for video consultation and in-clinic consultation.
Does Dr. Udit Sharma do video consultation?
- Dr. Udit Sharma has the following educational qualifications: MBBS. The doctor is equipped to deal with all minor and major health issues pertaining to their field of medicine.
What are the educational qualifications of Dr. Udit Sharma?


Download the Bajaj Health App
Consult Top Doctors In-clinic. 35+ Specialities. 15+ Regional Languages. Consult Now!
Get the link to download the app
+91